Saltar al contenido principal

Caravaca CF vs Molinense – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

Caravaca CF logo

Caravaca CF

D L L L D
8
meetings
16 goals total
Last: 15 Feb 2026
Molinense logo

Molinense

D W W W D
1
Caravaca CF wins
2
Empates
5
Molinense wins
12% 25% 63%
6
Goles marcados
10

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

2,0
Avg goals / game
50%
Ambos marcan
38%
Over 2.5 goals
2 / 3
Clean sheets (Caravaca … / Molinense)

By venue

En Caravaca CF 1W 0D 3L
En Molinense 2W 2D 0L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año Caravac… D Molinen…
2026 0 1 0
2025 0 0 2
2024 0 1 1
2023 1 0 1
2022 0 0 1
First meeting
20 Nov 2022

Sobre este enfrentamiento

Caravaca CF and Molinense have met 8 times on record. Caravaca CF lead with 1 win, Molinense have won 5 times and the two clubs have drawn 2 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 20 noviembre 2022.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Caravaca CF vs Molinense. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Caravaca CF and Molinense.

Across their recorded meetings, Caravaca CF have found the net 6 times against Molinense, while Molinense have scored 10 times in reply — a combined 16 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 15 febrero 2026, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2022. Follow every upcoming Caravaca CF versus Molinense clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Caravaca CF vs Molinense — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado Caravaca CF y Molinense?

Caravaca CF y Molinense se han enfrentado 8 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, Caravaca CF o Molinense?

Molinense domina el enfrentamiento 5–1, con 2 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan Caravaca CF y Molinense?

Caravaca CF y Molinense promedian 2,0 goles por partido.