Saltar al contenido principal

CD Rota vs Conil CF – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

CD Rota logo

CD Rota

L W L D L
7
meetings
20 goals total
Last: 12 Feb 2023
Conil CF logo

Conil CF

W L W D W
1
CD Rota wins
3
Empates
3
Conil CF wins
14% 43% 43%
7
Goles marcados
13

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

2,86
Avg goals / game
57%
Ambos marcan
71%
Over 2.5 goals
2 / 3
Clean sheets (CD Rota / Conil CF)

By venue

En CD Rota 1W 2D 1L
En Conil CF 2W 1D 0L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año CD Rota D Conil CF
2023 0 0 1
2022 0 1 1
2021 1 0 1
2020 0 1 0
2019 0 1 0
First meeting
15 Dic 2019

Sobre este enfrentamiento

CD Rota and Conil CF have met 7 times on record. CD Rota lead with 1 win, Conil CF have won 3 times and the two clubs have drawn 3 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 15 diciembre 2019.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for CD Rota vs Conil CF. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: CD Rota and Conil CF.

Across their recorded meetings, CD Rota have found the net 7 times against Conil CF, while Conil CF have scored 13 times in reply — a combined 20 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 12 febrero 2023, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2019. Follow every upcoming CD Rota versus Conil CF clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

CD Rota vs Conil CF — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado CD Rota y Conil CF?

CD Rota y Conil CF se han enfrentado 7 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, CD Rota o Conil CF?

Conil CF domina el enfrentamiento 3–1, con 3 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan CD Rota y Conil CF?

CD Rota y Conil CF promedian 2,86 goles por partido.