Saltar al contenido principal

Chadormalu SC vs Malavan – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

Chadormalu SC logo

Chadormalu SC

L L W D L
5
meetings
21 goals total
Last: 29 Ene 2026
Malavan logo

Malavan

W W L D W
1
Chadormalu SC wins
1
Empates
3
Malavan wins
20% 20% 60%
9
Goles marcados
12

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

4,2
Avg goals / game
40%
Ambos marcan
40%
Over 2.5 goals
2 / 2
Clean sheets (Chadormal… / Malavan)

By venue

En Chadormalu SC 1W 1D 1L
En Malavan 2W 0D 0L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año Chadorm… D Malavan
2026 0 0 1
2025 1 1 0
2024 0 0 2
First meeting
30 Ago 2024

Sobre este enfrentamiento

Chadormalu SC and Malavan have met 5 times on record. Chadormalu SC lead with 1 win, Malavan have won 3 times and the two clubs have drawn 1 match between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 30 agosto 2024.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Chadormalu SC vs Malavan. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Chadormalu SC and Malavan.

Across their recorded meetings, Chadormalu SC have found the net 9 times against Malavan, while Malavan have scored 12 times in reply — a combined 21 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 29 enero 2026, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2024. Follow every upcoming Chadormalu SC versus Malavan clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Chadormalu SC vs Malavan — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado Chadormalu SC y Malavan?

Chadormalu SC y Malavan se han enfrentado 5 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, Chadormalu SC o Malavan?

Malavan domina el enfrentamiento 3–1, con 1 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan Chadormalu SC y Malavan?

Chadormalu SC y Malavan promedian 4,2 goles por partido.