Saltar al contenido principal

Chungju Citizen vs Gangwon II – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

Chungju Citizen logo

Chungju Citizen

D W L L D
6
meetings
26 goals total
Last: 11 Nov 2023
Gangwon II logo

Gangwon II

D L W W D
2
Chungju Citizen wins
2
Empates
2
Gangwon II wins
33% 33% 34%
11
Goles marcados
15

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

4,33
Avg goals / game
83%
Ambos marcan
83%
Over 2.5 goals
0 / 1
Clean sheets (Chungju C… / Gangwon II)

By venue

En Chungju Citizen 1W 2D 0L
En Gangwon II 2W 0D 1L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año Chungju… D Gangwon…
2023 0 1 1
2022 1 0 1
2021 1 1 0
First meeting
05 May 2021

Sobre este enfrentamiento

Chungju Citizen and Gangwon II have met 6 times on record. Chungju Citizen lead with 2 wins, Gangwon II have won 2 times and the two clubs have drawn 2 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 05 mayo 2021.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Chungju Citizen vs Gangwon II. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Chungju Citizen and Gangwon II.

Across their recorded meetings, Chungju Citizen have found the net 11 times against Gangwon II, while Gangwon II have scored 15 times in reply — a combined 26 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 11 noviembre 2023, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2021. Follow every upcoming Chungju Citizen versus Gangwon II clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Chungju Citizen vs Gangwon II — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado Chungju Citizen y Gangwon II?

Chungju Citizen y Gangwon II se han enfrentado 6 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, Chungju Citizen o Gangwon II?

Chungju Citizen y Gangwon II están igualados 2–2, con 2 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan Chungju Citizen y Gangwon II?

Chungju Citizen y Gangwon II promedian 4,33 goles por partido.