Saltar al contenido principal

Energie Cottbus vs FSV luckenwalde – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

Energie Cottbus logo

Energie Cottbus

W L W D D
15
meetings
42 goals total
Last: 12 May 2024
FSV luckenwalde logo

FSV luckenwalde

L W L D D
8
Energie Cottbus wins
4
Empates
3
FSV luckenwalde wins
53% 27% 20%
28
Goles marcados
14

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

2,8
Avg goals / game
53%
Ambos marcan
47%
Over 2.5 goals
5 / 2
Clean sheets (Energie C… / FSV lucke…)

By venue

En Energie Cottbus 5W 3D 0L
En FSV luckenwalde 3W 1D 3L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año Energie… D FSV luc…
2024 0 2 0
2023 1 0 1
2022 1 0 0
2021 1 1 0
2020 0 1 0
2019 0 0 1
2018 1 0 0
2017 3 0 0
2016 1 0 0
2015 0 0 1
First meeting
14 Nov 2015

Sobre este enfrentamiento

Energie Cottbus and FSV luckenwalde have met 15 times on record. Energie Cottbus lead with 8 wins, FSV luckenwalde have won 3 times and the two clubs have drawn 4 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 14 noviembre 2015.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Energie Cottbus vs FSV luckenwalde. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Energie Cottbus and FSV luckenwalde.

Across their recorded meetings, Energie Cottbus have found the net 28 times against FSV luckenwalde, while FSV luckenwalde have scored 14 times in reply — a combined 42 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 12 mayo 2024, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2015. Follow every upcoming Energie Cottbus versus FSV luckenwalde clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Energie Cottbus vs FSV luckenwalde — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado Energie Cottbus y FSV luckenwalde?

Energie Cottbus y FSV luckenwalde se han enfrentado 15 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, Energie Cottbus o FSV luckenwalde?

Energie Cottbus domina el enfrentamiento 8–3, con 4 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan Energie Cottbus y FSV luckenwalde?

Energie Cottbus y FSV luckenwalde promedian 2,8 goles por partido.