Saltar al contenido principal

Mladost Lucani vs Radnicki Nis – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

Mladost Lucani logo

Mladost Lucani

D L W L W
33
meetings
90 goals total
Last: 29 Nov 2025
Radnicki Nis logo

Radnicki Nis

D W L W L
8
Mladost Lucani wins
13
Empates
12
Radnicki Nis wins
24% 39% 37%
41
Goles marcados
49

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

2,63
Avg goals / game
60%
Ambos marcan
49%
Over 2.5 goals
6 / 10
Clean sheets (Mladost L… / Radnicki …)

Next meeting

- - -
- - -
- - -
- - -

Biggest wins

Todos los enfrentamientos (35)

Fecha Inicio Score Visitante Resultado Competición
05 Sep 2026 Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 Radnicki Nis W Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
10 May 2026 Radnicki Nis 1 - 0 Mladost Lucani L Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
29 Nov 2025 Mladost Lucani 2 - 1 Radnicki Nis W Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
26 Jul 2025 Radnicki Nis 3 - 1 Mladost Lucani L Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
16 Mar 2025 Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 Radnicki Nis D Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
27 Oct 2024 Radnicki Nis 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani D Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
30 Mar 2024 Radnicki Nis 3 - 0 Mladost Lucani L Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
22 Oct 2023 Mladost Lucani 1 - 2 Radnicki Nis L Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
21 Jul 2023 Radnicki Nis 0 - 0 Mladost Lucani D International Club Friend…
30 Abr 2023 Radnicki Nis 1 - 2 Mladost Lucani W Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
04 Feb 2023 Radnicki Nis 2 - 1 Mladost Lucani L Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
06 Ago 2022 Mladost Lucani 2 - 2 Radnicki Nis D Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
09 Abr 2022 Mladost Lucani 2 - 0 Radnicki Nis W Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
30 Oct 2021 Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 Mladost Lucani L Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
02 Abr 2021 Mladost Lucani 4 - 1 Radnicki Nis W Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
02 Oct 2020 Radnicki Nis 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani D Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
08 Dic 2019 Radnicki Nis 3 - 0 Mladost Lucani L Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
12 Oct 2019 Mladost Lucani 3 - 2 Radnicki Nis W International Club Friend…
17 Ago 2019 Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 Radnicki Nis D Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
19 May 2019 Radnicki Nis 2 - 2 Mladost Lucani D Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
09 Mar 2019 Radnicki Nis 1 - 0 Mladost Lucani L Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
17 Nov 2018 Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 Radnicki Nis D International Club Friend…
06 Oct 2018 Mladost Lucani 0 - 1 Radnicki Nis L Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
17 Nov 2017 Mladost Lucani 2 - 2 Radnicki Nis D Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
23 Ago 2017 Radnicki Nis 2 - 1 Mladost Lucani L Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
18 Abr 2017 Mladost Lucani 3 - 2 Radnicki Nis W Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
17 Feb 2017 Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 Radnicki Nis W Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
27 Ago 2016 Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 Mladost Lucani L Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
27 Feb 2016 Mladost Lucani 0 - 1 Radnicki Nis L Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
13 Sep 2015 Radnicki Nis 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani D Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
16 May 2015 Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 Radnicki Nis W Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
29 Nov 2014 Radnicki Nis 2 - 2 Mladost Lucani D Serbian Mozzart Bet Super…
26 Jul 2014 Mladost Lucani 3 - 3 Radnicki Nis D International Club Friend…
14 Abr 2012 Radnicki Nis 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani D Serbian Mozzart Bet Prva …
25 Sep 2011 Mladost Lucani 2 - 3 Radnicki Nis L Serbian Mozzart Bet Prva …

By venue

En Mladost Lucani 8W 6D 4L
En Radnicki Nis 9W 7D 1L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año Mladost… D Radnick…
2026 1 0 1
2025 1 1 1
2024 0 1 1
2023 1 1 2
2022 1 1 0
2021 1 0 1
2020 0 1 0
2019 1 2 2
2018 0 1 1
2017 2 1 1
2016 0 0 2
2015 1 1 0
2014 0 2 0
2012 0 1 0
2011 0 0 1
First meeting
25 Sep 2011

Sobre este enfrentamiento

Mladost Lucani and Radnicki Nis have met 33 times on record. Mladost Lucani lead with 8 wins, Radnicki Nis have won 12 times and the two clubs have drawn 13 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 25 septiembre 2011.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Mladost Lucani vs Radnicki Nis. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Mladost Lucani and Radnicki Nis.

Across their recorded meetings, Mladost Lucani have found the net 41 times against Radnicki Nis, while Radnicki Nis have scored 49 times in reply — a combined 90 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 29 noviembre 2025, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2011. Follow every upcoming Mladost Lucani versus Radnicki Nis clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Mladost Lucani vs Radnicki Nis — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado Mladost Lucani y Radnicki Nis?

Mladost Lucani y Radnicki Nis se han enfrentado 33 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, Mladost Lucani o Radnicki Nis?

Radnicki Nis domina el enfrentamiento 12–8, con 13 empates.

¿Cuándo vuelven a jugar Mladost Lucani y Radnicki Nis?

Su próximo enfrentamiento es el sábado, 20 febrero 2027. Síguelo en vivo en SportScore.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan Mladost Lucani y Radnicki Nis?

Mladost Lucani y Radnicki Nis promedian 2,63 goles por partido.