Saltar al contenido principal

OPS-jp vs JIPPO – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

OPS-jp logo

OPS-jp

L W W L W
10
meetings
26 goals total
Last: 07 Sep 2013
JIPPO logo

JIPPO

W L L W L
6
OPS-jp wins
1
Empates
3
JIPPO wins
60% 10% 30%
17
Goles marcados
9

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

2,6
Avg goals / game
50%
Ambos marcan
70%
Over 2.5 goals
5 / 1
Clean sheets (OPS-jp / JIPPO)

Biggest wins

Todos los enfrentamientos (10)

Fecha Inicio Score Visitante Resultado Competición
07 Sep 2013 OPS-jp 3 - 0 JIPPO W Finnish Ykkosliiga
07 Ago 2013 JIPPO 2 - 1 OPS-jp L Finnish Ykkosliiga
19 Jun 2013 OPS-jp 2 - 0 JIPPO W Finnish Ykkosliiga
25 Ago 2012 OPS-jp 3 - 0 JIPPO W Finnish Ykkosliiga
30 Jun 2012 JIPPO 3 - 1 OPS-jp L Finnish Ykkosliiga
12 May 2012 OPS-jp 2 - 1 JIPPO W Finnish Ykkosliiga
06 Ago 2011 OPS-jp 1 - 0 JIPPO W Finnish Ykkosliiga
21 May 2011 JIPPO 0 - 0 OPS-jp D Finnish Ykkosliiga
16 Oct 2010 JIPPO 1 - 3 OPS-jp W Finnish Ykkosliiga
06 Jun 2010 OPS-jp 1 - 2 JIPPO L Finnish Ykkosliiga

By venue

En OPS-jp 5W 0D 1L
En JIPPO 2W 1D 1L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año OPS-jp D JIPPO
2013 2 0 1
2012 2 0 1
2011 1 1 0
2010 1 0 1
First meeting
06 Jun 2010

Sobre este enfrentamiento

OPS-jp and JIPPO have met 10 times on record. OPS-jp lead with 6 wins, JIPPO have won 3 times and the two clubs have drawn 1 match between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 06 junio 2010.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for OPS-jp vs JIPPO. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: OPS-jp and JIPPO.

Across their recorded meetings, OPS-jp have found the net 17 times against JIPPO, while JIPPO have scored 9 times in reply — a combined 26 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 07 septiembre 2013, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2010. Follow every upcoming OPS-jp versus JIPPO clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

OPS-jp vs JIPPO — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado OPS-jp y JIPPO?

OPS-jp y JIPPO se han enfrentado 10 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, OPS-jp o JIPPO?

OPS-jp domina el enfrentamiento 6–3, con 1 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan OPS-jp y JIPPO?

OPS-jp y JIPPO promedian 2,6 goles por partido.